Wie fluit waar en wanneer?


WIE FLUIT WANNEER?
TEAM DATUM WEDSTRIJD AANVANG SCHEIDSRECHTER
HG F2 28-10-2017 HG F2-Z.A.P. F2 13:00 Fenny Borst
HG E2 28-10-2017 HG E2-D.E.S. E1 13:45 Fenny Borst
HG D1 28-10-2017 HG D1-Con Zelo D1# 14:45 Kirstin Plak
HG DC1# 29-10-2017 HG DC1#-VZV DC2 10:00 Amber Groot
HG DA1# 29-10-2017 HG DA1#-SSV/Sportinhg S DA1 11:00 Jacky Zuurbier
HG DS2 29-10-2017 HG DS2-Lacom '91 DS3 12:15 Rene Buter
HG DMW1 31-10-2017 HG DMW1-Geel Zwart DMW3 21:00 Nel Borst
HG DB2 4-11-2017 HG DB2-S.C. Dynamo DB1 18:00 Recr 1
HG DS3 4-11-2017 HG DS3-C.S.V. Handbal DS2 19:00 Joyce/Pascal Heij
HG E1# 5-11-2017 HG E1#-D.W.O.W. E1# 10:00 Kirstin Plak
HG DC2 5-11-2017 HG DC2-Z.A.P. DC3 11:00 Evie-Jochem Blankedaal
HG DC1# 5-11-2017 HG DC1#-Hollandia T DC1 12:00 Linsey Snoek- Dilara Top
HG DMW2 7-11-2017 HG DMW2-Vido DMW4 21:00 Dames 2
HG F2 11-11-2017 HG F2-Tonegido F1# 13:00 Fenny Borst
HG E2 11-11-2017 HG E2-D.S.O. E2 13:45 Jill Kavelaar
HG D1 12-11-2017 HG D1-Kleine Sluis D1 10:00 Nadine Hoppen-Bente Zuurbier
HG DA1# 12-11-2017 HG DA1#-Spartanen DA1# 10:45 Jacky Zuurbier
HG DS2 12-11-2017 HG DS2-H.V.S. DS1 12:00 Joyce/Pascal Heij
HG DMW1 14-11-2017 HG DMW1-HV Texel DMW1 18:30 Recr 2
HG F2 18-11-2017 HG F2-Hollandia T F1# 13:00 René Buter
HG D1 18-11-2017 HG D1-Hollandia T D1# 13:45 Dames A1
HG DMW2 21-11-2017 HG DMW2-S.C. Dynamo DMW2 21:00 Amber Groot
HG DS3 25-11-2017 HG DS3-SportingS/SSV DS3 19:00 Joyce/Pascal Heij
HG DA1# 25-11-2017 HG DA1#-Westfriezen DA1 20:15 Nel Borst
HG F1# 26-11-2017 HG F1#-DSS F1 10:00 Kirstin Plak
HG E1# 26-11-2017 HG E1#-Con Zelo E1# 10:45 Bente Zuurbier
HG DB1 26-11-2017 HG DB1-Meteoor DB1# 11:45 René Buter
HG DS1 26-11-2017 HG DS1-FIQAS/Aalsmeer DS3 12:45 Bond
HG F2 2-12-2017 HG F2-Tornado F2 13:00 Fenny Borst
HG D1 2-12-2017 HG D1-SEW D2 13:45 Nadine Hoppen-Dilara Top
HG DC1# 3-12-2017 HG DC1#-J.H.C. DC1# 10:00 Evie-Jochem Blankedaal
HG DB2 3-12-2017 HG DB2-SSV/Sporting S DB1 11:00 Dames 3
HG DS2 3-12-2017 HG DS2-Jupiter '76 DS1 12:00 Karin Oudeman
HG DS3 9-12-2017 HG DS3-H.C.V.'90 DS1 19:00 Joyce/Pascal Heij
HG DS1 9-12-2017 HG DS1-HVBS/Fidelitas 20:15 Bond
HG F1# 10-12-2017 HG F1#-VVW F1 10:00 Kirstin Plak
HG DC2 10-12-2017 HG DC2-Kleine Sluis DC1 10:45 Pien van der Berg-Lindsey Snoek
HG DB1 10-12-2017 HG DB1-Westfriezen DB2 11:45 Amber Groot
HG DA1# 10-12-2017 HG DA1#-VZV DA2 12:45 René Buter
HG DMW2 12-12-2017 HG DMW2-VVW DMW2 21:00 Dames 1
HG F2 16-12-2017 HG F2-D.S.O. F1 13:00 Fenny Borst
HG E2 16-12-2017 HG E2-Jupiter '76 E1 13:45 Jill Kavelaar-Evie Tiel
HG D1 16-12-2017 HG D1-J.H.C. D1 14:45 Jill Kavelaar-Evie Tiel
HG DC2 17-12-2017 HG DC2-Geel Zwart DC2 10:00 Evie-Jochem Blankedaal
HG DB2 17-12-2017 HG DB2-D.S.O. DB2 11:00 Jacky Zuurbier
HG DMW1 19-12-2017        HG BMW1-Kleune sluis DMW1      21:00 Dames 2